INTERLIGA – 2017/2018
Oddíl Země
Interliga Stránky soutěže
ŽP Šport Podbrezová Slovenská republika
Inter Bratislava Slovenská republika
ŠK Modranka Slovenská republika
KK Tatran Sučany Slovenská republika
ŠKK Trstená Slovenská republika
TJ Slavoj Veľký Šariš Slovenská republika
SKK Rokycany Česká republika
KK PSJ Jihlava Česká republika
TJ Sokol Husovice Česká republika
Lokomotiva Česká Třebová Česká republika
CB Dobřany Česká republika
TJ Sokol Luhačovice Česká republika
2. KUŽELKÁŘSKÁ LIGA MUŽŮ – SKUPINA A – 2018/2019
Oddíl Oblast
KK Kosmonosy Středočeský kraj
KK SDS Sadská Středočeský kraj
TJ Kuželky Česká Lípa Liberecký kraj
TJ Lomnice Karlovarský kraj
SKK Bohušovice – neaktualizované Ústecký kraj
TJ Sokol Kdyně – málo aktualizované Plzeňský kraj
Kuželky Trutnov – málo aktualizované Královehradecký kraj
TJ Start Rychnov nad Kněžnou Královehradecký kraj
Červený Kostelec Královehradecký kraj
SKK Vrchlabí Královehradecký kraj
Vltavan Loučovice – nemají stránky Jihočeský kraj

 

KUŽELKÁŘSKÉ SVAZY
Svaz Oblast
Český kuželkářský svaz Česká republika
Slovenský kolkársky sväz Slovenská republika
Jihočeský kuželkářský svaz Jihočeský kraj
Karlovarský krajský kuželkářský svaz Karlovarský kraj
Kuželky Plzeňský kraj Plzeňský kraj
Krajský kuželkářský svaz Ústeckého kraje Ústecký kraj
Královehradecký krajský kuželkářský svaz Královehradecký kraj
Liberecký krajský kuželkářský svaz Liberecký kraj
Pardubický krajský kuželkářský svaz Pardubický kraj
Pražský kuželkářský svaz Praha
Středočeský krajský kuželkářský svaz Středočeský kraj
Jihomoravský krajský kuželkářský svaz Jihomoravský kraj
Krajský kuželkářský svaz Zlín Zlínský kraj
Moravskoslezský a Olomoucký kuželkářský svaz Moravskoslezský a Olomoucký kraj
Krajský svaz kuželek Vysočiny Kraj Vysočina

 

KUŽELKÁŘSKÉ ODDÍLY
Česká republika Slovenská republika
Kuželky AŠ ŠK Modranka Trnava
Škoda VS Plzeň TJ Slavoj Veľký Šariš
CB Dobřany TJ Lokomotíva Vrútky
SKK Karlovy Vary Slovan Galanta
Kuželky Holýšov ŽP Šport Podbrezová
KK Slavoj Žirovnice Trenčiansky kolkársky klub
SK Podlužan Prušánky TJ Rakovice
KK Konstruktiva Praha ŠKK Trstená
KK Jiří Poděbrady Kolkársky klub Zlaté Klasy
KK Hvězda Trnovany FTC Fiľakovo
TJ Sokol Tehovec KK Preseľany
Kuželky Teplice – Letná MKK Stará Turá
KK Slovan Rosice Tatran Bratislava
TJ Blatná BKK Bánovce nad Bebravou
SKK Hořice Kolky Hlohovec
Kuželky Trutnov Trenčiansky kolkársky klub
SK Žižkov Praha  
TJ Centropen Dačice  
SKK Náchod  
SKK Jičín  
Kuželky Lovosice  
TJ Jiskra Nová Bystřice  
KK Slavoj Praha